Illegal dumping

In Progress

Monday 2 July 2018 11:54:18 AM

Location: Canal in Kettleman City

Categorie: Solid Waste

Description:

There is a bunch of trash dumped up here.

Copyright © 2008 - 2020 IVAN - All Rights Reserved

© HTML5UP.net. All Rights Reserved

Comite Civico del Valle, Inc