Illegal trash

In Progress

Wednesday 18 July 2018 10:29:05 AM

Location: 41 and the aquaduct

Categorie: Solid Waste

Description:

Trash dumped all over near the canal and 41 right under the billboard at the i5 junction.

Copyright © 2008 - 2020 IVAN - All Rights Reserved

© HTML5UP.net. All Rights Reserved

Comite Civico del Valle, Inc