Illegal dumping

In Progress

Wednesday 18 July 2018 10:32:43 AM

Location: 1st st Kettleman City

Categorie: Solid Waste

Description:

There is a bunch of trash dumped out here due to lack of trash cans.

Copyright © 2008 - 2020 IVAN - All Rights Reserved

© HTML5UP.net. All Rights Reserved

Comite Civico del Valle, Inc