Bad Smell

Tuesday 18 February 2020 04:25:58 AM

Location: 1128 e lassen

Categorie: Air

Description:

took a walk about 6pm today going up the hill from my home headed towards skyline. bad odor contacting the city does me no good. maybe an outside inspection of this dump will be appreciate it. the hill looks like its growing ... this needs to stop already not looking forward to summer i can already tell its going to be bad smell.. i want answer what else they are dumping.. current inspector must be getting good bribes this place stinks

Copyright © 2008 - 2020 IVAN - All Rights Reserved

© HTML5UP.net. All Rights Reserved

Comite Civico del Valle, Inc