Bad rotten smell

Sunday 22 March 2020 12:00:00 PM

Location: 1128 e lassen

Categorie: Air

Description:

Today as I was comming in to town about 430pm, I got a bad smell it is commi g from the dam dump smelled like rotten eggs . this dam smell got me nauseated once again. maybe its time they send an outside investigator to see what the hell these idiots burried there. its an awefull smell I dont appreciate the nauseas it causes me when comming in or out of town..

Copyright © 2008 - 2020 IVAN - All Rights Reserved

© HTML5UP.net. All Rights Reserved

Comite Civico del Valle, Inc