Bad &*^%$ smell

Sunday 19 April 2020 12:41:58 PM

Location: 1128 E Lassen St, Avenal, CA 93204, USA

Categorie: Air

Description:

Bad f@#%^& smell this morning when leaving avenal!!!!! headi g out towards Hanford the smell was commi g from the landfield osea the dump. No it wasent a cow smell it was the smell of WASTE!!!!!!!!!! and by the looks of it these idiots fro. the dump are digging up higher.... I noticed once i was driving down to avenal comming home.. when is anyone going to bring an outside inspector not an insider these idiots are all bought out im tired of this smell. having to drink a zofran for my nauseas is not the solution for the rest of my life... zi dont plan to move out of town.. this shit needs to be on someones PRIORITY list!!!!! like a week ago not tomorrow

Copyright © 2008 - 2020 IVAN - All Rights Reserved

© HTML5UP.net. All Rights Reserved

Comite Civico del Valle, Inc