Broken egg and garbage

Wednesday 29 April 2020 01:25:45 AM

Location: Avenal, CA 93204, USA

Categorie: Air

Description:

There are egg cartons and eggs all over the road and it smells like ass. . All by the stop of the Avenal cutoff and 269 it was there when I went to work and still there must have come from garbage trucks going to that disgusting stinky dump that is eventually going to kill us residents of Avenal so the City Manager can keep getting her huge checks .

Copyright © 2008 - 2020 IVAN - All Rights Reserved

© HTML5UP.net. All Rights Reserved

Comite Civico del Valle, Inc