HORRIBLE LANDFILL SMELL

Tuesday 2 June 2020 04:35:20 AM

Location: 1121 E Lassen St, Avenal, CA 93204, USA

Categorie: Air

Description:

THE SMELL OF THE LANDFILL IS HORRIBLE AND CAN'T STAND IT. MY PARENTS LIVE HERE ON LASSENT STREET AND CAN'T GONOUT FOR THEIR MORNING EXERCISES NOW DURING THIS QUARANTINE/LOCKDOWN. THE SUMMER IS HERE AND WE KNOW THIS SMELL JUST GETS WORST..DO SOMETHING ABOUT IT NOW....MOVE IT OUT.....FAR OUT FROM AVENAL.

Copyright © 2008 - 2020 IVAN - All Rights Reserved

© HTML5UP.net. All Rights Reserved

Comite Civico del Valle, Inc