No crosswalks

Unresolved

Wednesday 11 February 2015 09:47:00 AM

Location: 11729 Hanford Armona Road, Hanford, CA 93230, USA

Categorie: Other

Description:

No crosswalks/sidewalks at bus stop/park

Images

https://www.ivan-kings.org/images/reports/Kukyno0EcJ.jpg

Copyright © 2008 - 2023 IVAN - All Rights Reserved

© HTML5UP.net. All Rights Reserved

Comite Civico del Valle, Inc