Dump stinks

Wednesday 1 July 2020 02:42:19 AM

Location: 944 Skyline Blvd, Avenal, CA 93204, USA

Categorie: Air

Description:

Dump smells .. same problem every morning but if you don’t live here I guess it don’t matter or and I guess if I was white it might matter too

Copyright © 2008 - 2020 IVAN - All Rights Reserved

© HTML5UP.net. All Rights Reserved

Comite Civico del Valle, Inc