Landfill terrible odor

Wednesday 8 July 2020 02:45:16 AM

Location: 1040 Skyline Blvd, Avenal, CA 93204, USA

Categorie: Air

Description:

Smell terrible all the way to district office . Some Secretaries are feeling nauseous from smell. Very strong. Called Air Dist no answer called Vero and she reported it for us

Copyright © 2008 - 2020 IVAN - All Rights Reserved

© HTML5UP.net. All Rights Reserved

Comite Civico del Valle, Inc