Extreme Stench

In Progress

Thursday 8 October 2020 09:09:00 AM

Location: 1120 East Lassen Street, Avenal, CA, USA

Categorie: Air

Description:

The stench coming from the Landfill was so strong that I washed out my garbage can thinking that was where the smell was coming from. Spoke to my neighbors and they were experiencing the same problem.

Copyright © 2008 - 2020 IVAN - All Rights Reserved

© HTML5UP.net. All Rights Reserved

Comite Civico del Valle, Inc