Butt smell

Unresolved

Tuesday 20 October 2020 04:44:53 AM

Location: Skyline Boulevard, Avenal, CA 93204, USA

Categorie: Air

Description:

Stinks like a meth lab

Administrator Comment:

There were two reports submitted that indicate a odor of chemical coming from the landfill

Copyright © 2008 - 2020 IVAN - All Rights Reserved

© HTML5UP.net. All Rights Reserved

Comite Civico del Valle, Inc