Smell of rotten garbage and oil

Unresolved

Friday 30 October 2020 07:43:00 AM

Location: 313 Stratford Ave 93204 USA

Categorie: Air

Description:

There has been a mix of stench of rotten garbage and oil since last night. I walked out this morning and the smell was still there

Copyright © 2008 - 2021 IVAN - All Rights Reserved

© HTML5UP.net. All Rights Reserved

Comite Civico del Valle, Inc