Possible fire

Unresolved

Tuesday 12 January 2021 02:29:00 AM

Location: 201 Hydril Road, Avenal, CA, USA

Categorie: Other

Description:

I noticed that on the back east side of the landfill there appears to be a dark spot on the dirt that looks as if there was some sort of fire. We are interested to learn if there is something being burned at the landfill.

Images

https://www.ivan-kings.org/images/reports/4zWdbW1610490885.png

Copyright © 2008 - 2021 IVAN - All Rights Reserved

© HTML5UP.net. All Rights Reserved

Comite Civico del Valle, Inc