Trash

Unresolved

Monday 14 March 2022 06:41:43 AM

Location: 321 Carter St, Kettleman City, CA 93239, USA

Categorie: Solid Waste

Description:

Hello sending this message to let someone know there is a large amount of trash and mattresses on Carter st. in Kettleman City ca in the pistachio field. Have called the county but they said it’s part of the field and no one seems to help so not sure how to report it. It’s been there for almost a month. Please help. Thank You.

Images

https://www.ivan-kings.org/images/reports/ZKbULk1647283855.jpg https://www.ivan-kings.org/images/reports/S33v3M1647283961.jpg

Copyright © 2008 - 2022 IVAN - All Rights Reserved

© HTML5UP.net. All Rights Reserved

Comite Civico del Valle, Inc