RESOLVED Illegal dumping

In Progress

Wednesday 11 February 2015 11:41:00 AM

Location: 4th Street, Kettleman City, CA 93239, USA

Categorie: Solid Waste

Description:

E-waste, furniture, tires, paint, trash bags, misc. Illegal dumping site with potential to grow and attract larger industrial dumping. Refer E-Waste issue to DTSC for report back.

Images

https://www.ivan-kings.org/images/reports/zKrvrcearC.jpg https://www.ivan-kings.org/images/reports/91l2H6iTqr.jpg https://www.ivan-kings.org/images/reports/FNrfqqkSY.jpg https://www.ivan-kings.org/images/reports/wGOTaewxAQ.jpg

Copyright © 2008 - 2023 IVAN - All Rights Reserved

© HTML5UP.net. All Rights Reserved

Comite Civico del Valle, Inc