RESOLVED LITTER

In Progress

Tuesday 10 March 2015 02:04:42 PM

Location: Rodgers rd

Categorie: Solid Waste

Description:

PROBLEM: Litter on the canal RESOLUTION: (DATE: n/a) Reported to Kings County Department of Public Health. All solid waste removed. Pictures added after solid waste were removed.

Images

https://www.ivan-kings.org/images/reports/igErL2KhMS.jpg https://www.ivan-kings.org/images/reports/W3CtXHlajb.jpg https://www.ivan-kings.org/images/reports/aPMhRqy52.jpg https://www.ivan-kings.org/images/reports/mTE9WlqW6F.jpg

Copyright © 2008 - 2020 IVAN - All Rights Reserved

© HTML5UP.net. All Rights Reserved

Comite Civico del Valle, Inc